You've got free Economy Shipping!
Log in

About us:

About us:

Phytosqualan

Phytosqualan is obtained from wheat germ or olive oil. It is a clear, colorless and odorless oil. It penetrates the skin quickly without leaving a greasy feel, and is a vehicle for other active ingredients. It contains flavonoids that have antioxidant effects and increase the skin’s softness and elasticity. Also, it actively moisturizes, nourishes and protects against the impact of adverse external factors.

Lin&Lo cosmetics containing Phytosqualan:

Email Sign Up
Be the first to know about new product launches
and exclusive offers
By clicking the Subscribe button I agree to the terms of Privacy & Cookies